Kohler, Paul Principal
Corbett, Vera Assistant Principal
Whitmer, Sonya Counselor

Barefoot, Wanda 1st Grade Teacher
Behringer, Douglas Fifth Grade
Belcher, Sarah Speech/Language
Bounds, Bailey Pre-K
Brooks, Alissa Speech-Language Pathologist
Brown, Stacey Fifth Grade
Chappell, Sherry Gifted Education
Claridy, Ramona R Instructional Coach
Clay, Jamie L Second Grade
Colquitt, Priscilla H Second Grade
Cook, Abby Special Education
Copous, Elizabeth P Kindergarten
Deason, Brandi Speech Pathology
Dougherty, Katie Special Education
Dunn, Tessa Media Specialist
Ealy, Veverlyn Fourth Grade
Edison, Rumulus Physical Education
Edison, Rumulus Coach
Ellerman, Luke M-D Aide
Erickson, Sarah Anne Kindergarten
Farrulla, Amber Kindergarten
Farrulla, Dakota Physical Education
Ferguson, Rosalind Sixth Grade
Fraley, Robin Third Grade
Galarza, Mary Margaret Sixth Grade
Ganus, Christina Kindergarten
Gregory, Pam Special Education
Hamby, Kathryn First Grade
Harris, Elfreda Fifth Grade
Hicks, DeAnn Fifth Grade
Hodge, Rosie M-D Aide
Johnson, Madison Kindergarten
Kent, Stacey Bookkeeper
Kite, Heather Fourth Grade
Ligon, Cindy Kindergarten
Long, April Third Grade
Long, Sebrina Sixth Grade
Manderson, Amber Sixth Grade
Mikesell, Wendy Sixth Grade
Montroy, Brandy Third Grade
Moore, Jennifer M-D Aide
Morgan, Kamika Fourth Grade
Munnerlyn, Lauren Pre-K
Newman, Kenni Special Education
Newton, Angela C Second Grade
Norton, Rae Third Grade
Phillips, Amanda Fourth Grade
Pless, Teresa Second Grade
Poole, Melody Third Grade
Price, Ashley Kindergarten
Rainge, Ronella Fifth Grade
Ransom, Julie Pre-School Special Ed Aide
Ray, Amy First Grade
Redden, Chloe Third Grade
Robbins, Felicia Pre-School Special Ed Aide
Rogers, Michele First Grade
Sasser, Delores Second Grade
Scott, Gerldine School Nurse
Seibert, Tracy Kindergarten
Smith, Heather First Grade
Sparks, Callie Third Grade
Suchy, Cathy Third Grade
Tapley, SaraCatherine Pre-K
Thompson, Leslie First Grade
Thorsen, Patricia Second Grade
Truss, Lykesia Fourth Grade
Walker, Paula Multi-Disable Aide
Watson, Alana Pre-K
Wright, Allison Special Education
Wynn, Marlena Physical Education

Austin, Karen
Bacher, Dee Custodial
Brown, Desiree Nutrition
Cambron, Debbie Library Aide
Craig, Pat Media Center Aide
Daugherty, Marie Special Education Aide
Edwards, April Receptionist
Ellerman, Luke M-D Aide
Hodge, Rosie M-D Aide
Howley, Anna Para-Educator
Johns, Teresa Aide
Kent, Stacey Bookkeeper
McShurley, Charlotte Library Technician
Moore, Jennifer M-D Aide
Owens, Amanda Special Education M-D Aide
Patterson, Daphne Aide
Ransom, Julie Pre-School Special Ed Aide
Robbins, Felicia Pre-School Special Ed Aide
Sanks, Jeannette Custodial
Scott, Gerldine School Nurse
Skelton, Sarah Custodial
Stillwell, Lauren School Secretary
Walker, Paula Multi-Disable Aide
Wilson, Randy Custodial